Shopping Cart

Your cart is empty
Continue Shopping

Schedule

08/07/2024 - 14/07/2024
Mon
8
Tue
9
Wed
10
Thu
11
Fri
12
Sat
13
Sun
14

8
Monday

7:30 - 8:45

MORNING ALL ADULTS NO GI Mat 1

Dragos Fediuc
16:20 - 17:00

ALL KIDS 3-5 Mat 2

Alexandru Constantinescu
17:00 - 17:45

ALL KIDS 6-7 Mat 1

Alexandru Constantinescu
18:00 - 19:00

ALL KIDS 8-13 MAT 1

Alexandru Constantinescu
18:00 - 19:00

TEENS COMPETITION Mat 2

Andrei Raducanu
19:00 - 20:00

ADULTS BASICS Mat 2

Mihai Handrea
19:00 - 20:00

ADULTS FUNDAMENTALS Mat 1

Andrei Raducanu

9
Tuesday

17:00 - 17:45

ALL KIDS 6-7 Mat 1

Alexandru Constantinescu, Paul Haraga
18:00 - 19:00

ALL KIDS 8 -13 Mat 1

Mihai Handrea, Emma Vidaeff
18:00 - 19:00

TEENS COMPETITION Mat 2

Andrei Raducanu
19:00 - 20:00

ADULTS BASICS + FUNDAMENTALS Mat 1

Dan Rotlein
19:00 - 20:00

FUNDAMENTALS NO GI Mat 2

Ștefan Pasat

10
Wednesday

7:30 - 8:45

MORNING ALL ADULTS NO GI Mat 1

Dragos Fediuc
16:20 - 17:00

ALL KIDS 3-5 Mat 2

Alexandru Constantinescu, Paul Haraga
17:00 - 17:45

ALL KIDS 6-7 Mat 1

Alexandru Constantinescu, Paul Haraga
18:00 - 19:00

ALL KIDS 8 -13 Mat 1

Mihai Handrea, Emma Vidaeff
18:00 - 19:00

TEENS COMPETITION Mat 2

Andrei Raducanu
19:00 - 20:00

ADULTS BASICS Mat 2

Dan Rotlein
19:00 - 20:00

ADULTS FUNDAMENTALS Mat 1

Andrei Raducanu

11
Thursday

16:20 - 17:00

ALL KIDS 3-5 Mat 2

Paul Haraga
17:00 - 17:45

ALL KIDS 6-7 Mat 1

Paul Haraga
18:00 - 19:00

ALL KIDS 8 -13 Mat 1

Mihai Handrea, Emma Vidaeff
18:00 - 19:00

TEENS COMPETITION Mat 2

Andrei Raducanu
19:00 - 20:00

ADULTS BASICS + FUNDAMENTALS Mat 1

Andrei Raducanu
19:00 - 20:00

FUNDAMENTALS NO GI Mat 2

Ștefan Pasat

12
Friday

7:30 - 8:45

MORNING ALL ADULTS NO GI Mat 1

Dragos Fediuc
16:20 - 17:00

ALL KIDS 3-5 Mat 2

Alexandru Constantinescu
17:00 - 17:45

ALL KIDS 6-7 Mat 1

Alexandru Constantinescu
18:00 - 19:00

ALL KIDS 8 -13 Mat 1

Mihai Handrea, Emma Vidaeff
18:00 - 19:00

TEENS COMPETITION Mat 2

Andrei Raducanu
19:00 - 20:00

ADULTS BASICS Mat 2

Emma Vidaeff
19:00 - 20:00

ONLY COLOURED BELTS ADVANCED CLASS

Mihai Handrea

13
Saturday

8:30 - 10:00

ALL ADULTS WEEKEND Mat 1

Andrei Raducanu
10:30 - 11:45

KIDS 6-13 WEEKEND Mat 1

Mihai Handrea, Emma Vidaeff

14
Sunday

No sessions
No sessions found

Continue to payment

Booking Confirmed

We look forward to seeing you soon!

Please let us know ahead of time if you are not able to make your scheduled time.

Added to waitlist

You are now on the waitlist. If a spot opens up we will notify you via Email.

Close

All classes require booking in advance. If you are not a member and you can't book the class from your account, please contact us by phone, Whatsapp or email in order to book the spot for you.